Stage: Timeline

2017

Svandammsvägen Styling (Styling)

2016

Flytta på er, jag ska bli fri (Set design / Lighting design, Kilen, Stadsteatern, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Medea (Set design / Lighting design, Betty Nansen Copenhagen, regi: Stefan Larsson)

2015

Scener ur ett äktenskap (Set design / Lighting design / Costume design, Helsingborgs stadsteater, regi: Vibeke Bjelke)

Det der er (Set design / Lighting design, Husets Teater, regi: Simon Staho)

2014

PARET (Set design / Lighting design, Dramalabbet)

UNDERART (Lighting design, Cirkus Cirkör, regi: Olle Strandberg)

Here we almost are (Set design / Lighting design, University of Texas at El Paso, regi: Joel K Murray)

And I And Silence (Set design / Lighting design, Stockholms Stadsteater, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Rickard III (Lighting design, Dramaten, regi: Stefan Larsson)

Hjertet Skælver (Set design / Lighting design / Costume design, Aarhus Teater, regi: Simon Staho)

2013

Trollflöjten (Lighting design, Folkoperan, regi: Richard Turpin)

Sean-Magnus kommer igen (Lighting design, Södra Teatern, regi: Sean Kelly och Magnus Skogsberg)

Farliga Förbindelser (Set design / Lighting design, Århus Teater, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

TRUST (Set design / Lighting design / Costume design, Galeasen, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

How to get to water (Lighting design, Dansens Hus, regi: Sara Gebran)

2012

Ryoanji (Lighting design, Dansens Hus, regi: Johan Petri)

Att måla en häst (Set design / Lighting design, Teater Giljotin, regi: Hanna Andersson och Ida Wahlund)

Madame Bovary (Set design / Lighting design, Dramaten, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Fisken (Lighting design, Dramalabbet, regi: Erik Magnusson)

Gottsunda goes Landsvägen (Set design / Lighting design, Gottsunda Teater, regi: Ulf Friberg)

Hallerne (Set design / Lighting design, Aarhus Teater, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

2011

Den största av dem största (Set design, Dramalabbet, regi: Fijona Jonuzi)

Faces look ugly (Set design / Lighting design, Aarhus Teater, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Vargtimmen (Lighting design, Dramaten, regi: Malin Stenberg)

Älvsborgsbron (Set design / Lighting design, Unga Dramaten, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Mens vi venter på Godot (Set design / Lighting design, Aarhus Teater, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

2010

Engel (Set design / Lighting design, Aarhus Teater, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Antichrist (Set design / Lighting design, Aarhus Teater, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Dramaten efter paraden (Set design / Lighting design, Dramaten, regi: Seppo Laukkanen)

Hjärtats beatbox (Lighting design, Unga Dramaten, regi: Nina Wester/Agneta Ehrensvärd)

En familj/Osage County (Lighting design, Dramaten, regi: Stefan Larsson)

Nattgäster (Lighting design, Tyst teater/Riksteatern, regi: Josette Bushel-Mingo)

Citizenship (Lighting design, Unga Dramaten, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

2009

Aalst (Set design / Lighting design, teaterdagarna/Riksteatern, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Askungen (Lighting design, Unga Dramaten, regi: Malin Stenberg)

Viola & Cinnober (Set design / Lighting design, Turteatern, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Solen Gustav (Lighting design, Unga Dramaten, regi: Annette Norberg)

Scener ur ett äktenskap (Lighting design, Dramaten, regi: Stefan Larsson)

Dramaten efter paraden (Set design / Lighting design, Dramaten, regi: Seppo Laukkanen)

Ökenblomma (Set design / Lighting design, Bio Rio/Dramaten, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Döden i Thebe (Lighting design, Elverket/Dramaten, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

2008

Heligt land (Set design / Lighting design, Stadsteatern Skärholmen, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Upp i sadeln (Lighting design, Dramaten, regi: Agneta Ehrensvärd)

Dagordning (Lighting design, Teater Lacrimosa, regi: Liv Elf Karlén)

Groundswell (Lighting design, Elverket/Dramaten, regi: Heinrich Reisenhofer)

Dumb show (Lighting design, Elverket/Dramaten, regi: Kjersti Horn)

Kärleken (Lighting design, Stadsteatern Skärholmen, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

2007

Hiroshima, mon amour (Lighting design, Teater Galeasen, regi: Annika Silkeberg)

Oslagbara (Lighting design, Dramalabbet, regi: Maja Salomonsson)

Shhhhh.../Looking for Rebecca? (Lighting design, Teater Scenario + Teater Tribunalen, regi: Ca Bouge)

2006

Så blir du av med din oro (Lighting design, Dramalabbet, regi: Maja Salomonsson)

Rickard III (Lighting design, Spegelteatern, regi: Pontus Olgrim)

Pinocchio (Lighting design, Enskedespelet, regi: Johanna Huss)

Herr Ricardos dödsshow (Lighting design, Strindbergs Intima teater, regi: Mathias Lafolie)

Showcase HT 2006 (4 pieces) (Lighting design, Kilen, Kulturhuset, regi: Victoria Brattström)

Klimax (Lighting design, Elverket/Dramaten, regi: Öllegård Goulos)

2005

Gränslandet (Lighting design, various venues (on tour), regi: Maja Salomonsson)

Flickan med svavelstickorna (Lighting design, Teater Tribunalen, regi: Dror Feiler)

Skjut då varuhus! (Lighting design, Teater Tribunalen, regi: Jenny Nörbeck)

2004

EMS 40år (Lighting design, Fylkingen)

Repet (Lighting design, Teater Allias/Årsta Folkets Hus, regi: Lotta Fröman)